Suplování:   Středa 13.11.2019

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (8:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

SI

 

SJ

SJ

SJ

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Bačíková Jitka (PedD)

 

..

..

..

         

Hejduková Dagmar (PedD)

 

-

-

-

         

Majerová Štěpánka (Nem)

 

CHVA

CHVA

KNO

CAI

-

     

Vlčková Jana (PD)

 

-

-

-

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

LI

1.hod

ČJL

4.r

(201)

spojí

Chvátalová Kateřina

(MAJ)

 

1.hod

ČJL

5. r

(201)

spojí

Chvátalová Kateřina

(MAJ)

 

2.hod

4.r

(201)

spojí

Chvátalová Kateřina

(MAJ)

 

2.hod

5. r

(201)

spojí

Chvátalová Kateřina

(MAJ)

 

3.hod

M

2. r

(208)

supluje

Knotková Alena

(MAJ)

 

3.hod

M

4.r

(208)

supluje

Knotková Alena

(MAJ)

 

3.hod

M

5. r

(208)

supluje

Knotková Alena

(MAJ)

 

4.hod

KD

 

(208)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

(MAJ)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 14.11.2019

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (8:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

2P

 

SJ

SJ

SJ

         

4P

 

SJ

SJ

SJ

         

SI

   

Can

           

SIV

   

Can

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Bačíková Jitka (PD)

   

..

           

Bílková Hana (PD)

   

-

           

Hejduková Dagmar (PD)

   

-

           

Kutheilová Ilona (PedD)

 

..

..

..

         

Majerová Štěpánka (Nem)

 

CAI

CAI

-

-

CAI

     

Bohušová Ilona (PedD)

 

-

-

-

         

Topinková Monika (PD)

   

..

           

Vlčková Jana (PD)

   

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

6P

5.hod

Dív

(210)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

supluje Mgr. Koňaříková

7P

5.hod

Dív

(210)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

supluje Mgr. Koňaříková

LI

1.hod

ČJL

4.r

(208)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

supluje Mgr. Koňaříková

 

1.hod

ČJL

5. r

(208)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

supluje Mgr. Koňaříková

 

2.hod

M

4.r

(208)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

supluje Mgr. Koňaříková

 

2.hod

M

5. r

(208)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

supluje Mgr. Koňaříková

 

 

Suplování:   Pátek 15.11.2019

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (8:45)

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Majerová Štěpánka (Nem)

 

CAI

JAN

KNO

VRB

-

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

LI

1.hod

ČJL

2. r

(208)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

(MAJ)

 

1.hod

ČJL

4.r

(208)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

(MAJ)

 

1.hod

ČJL

5. r

(208)

supluje

Caisová Pavlína

(MAJ)

 

2.hod

4.r

(208)

supluje

Jankovský Stanislav

(MAJ)

 

2.hod

5. r

(208)

supluje

Jankovský Stanislav

(MAJ)

 

2.hod

Pr

2. r

(208)

supluje

Jankovský Stanislav

(MAJ)

 

3.hod

Vv

 

(208)

supluje

Knotková Alena

(MAJ)

 

4.hod

PRV

 

(208)

supluje

Vrbová Marie

(MAJ)

 

 

Suplování:   Pondělí 18.11.2019

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (8:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

2P

     

Can

         

4P

     

Can

         

SIV

 

SJ

SJ

SJ

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Bílková Hana (PD)

 

-

-

-

         

Černá Veronika (PD)

 

-

-

-

         

Hoření Luděk (PD)

 

-

-

-

         

Jankovský Stanislav (DVPP)

   

DUP

KNO

KNO

       

Kutheilová Ilona (PD)

     

..

         

Bohušová Ilona (PD)

     

-

         

Topinková Monika (PD)

 

..

..

..

         

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

6P

2.hod

Z

 

(210)

supluje

Dupák Robert

(JAN)

8P

3.hod

Chl

(203)

spojí

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

4.hod

Chl

(203)

spojí

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

9P

3.hod

Chl

(203)

spojí

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

4.hod

Chl

(203)

spojí

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 19.11.2019

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (8:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

SI

 

Pla

Pla

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Bačíková Jitka (PD)

 

..

..

           

Černá Veronika (PD)

 

-

-

           

Hejduková Dagmar (PD)

 

-

-

           

Jankovský Stanislav (DVPP)

 

FIA

VRB

-

TOP

KOL

FIA

   

Vlčková Jana (PD)

 

-

-

           

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

7P

2.hod

SJ

 

(205)

supluje

Vrbová Marie

(JAN)

8P

5.hod

D

 

(203)

supluje

Kolínová Ilona

(JAN)

9P

5.hod

D

 

(203)

supluje

Kolínová Ilona

(JAN)

SII

1.hod

Čt

9.r.

(102)

supluje

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

1.hod

Čt

10.r

(102)

supluje

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

1.hod

PoV

5.r

(102)

supluje

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

1.hod

PoV

8.r.

(102)

supluje

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

6.hod

9.r.

(102)

supluje

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

6.hod

10.r

(102)

supluje

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

SIV

4.hod

1.ob

(110)

supluje

Topinková Monika

(JAN)

 

4.hod

2.ob

(110)

supluje

Topinková Monika

(JAN)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 20.11.2019

datum výpisu: 13.11.2019 (8:45)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

1P

       

exk

exk

     

2P

       

exk

exk

     

3P

       

exk

exk

     

4P

       

exk

exk

     

5P

       

exk

exk

     

6P

       

exk

exk

     

SI

 

SJ

SJ

SJ

         

7P

       

exk

exk

     

8P

       

exk

exk

     

9P

       

exk

exk

     

LI

       

exk

exk

     

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Bačíková Jitka (Lék)

   

..

..

TOP

       

Bačíková Jitka (PedD)

 

..

             

Balogh Fürstová Michaela (PD)

       

-

-

     

Dupák Robert (PD)

       

..

-

     

Hejduková Dagmar (PedD)

 

-

-

-

         

Chvátalová Kateřina (PD)

       

-

-

     

Kociánová Janka (PD)

       

..

..

     

Kolínová Ilona (PD)

       

..

-

     

Šeděnková Kristýna (PD)

       

-

-

     

Kutheilová Ilona (PD)

       

..

..

     

Majerová Štěpánka (PD)

       

..

-

     

Sadílková Monika (PD)

       

-

-

     

Štětinová Irena (PD)

       

-

..

     

Bohušová Ilona (PD)

       

-

-

     

Vernerová Ludvika (PD)

       

-

-

     

Vlčková Jana (PD)

 

-

-

-

         

Vrbová Marie (PD)

       

..

..

     

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

SI

4.hod

2.r.

(110)

spojí

Topinková Monika

(BAČ)

 

4.hod

3.r.

(110)

spojí

Topinková Monika

(BAČ)

 

4.hod

4.r

(110)

spojí

Topinková Monika

(BAČ)

 

4.hod

5.r

(110)

spojí

Topinková Monika

(BAČ)

 

4.hod

6.r

(110)

spojí

Topinková Monika

(BAČ)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři