Suplování:   Pondělí 10.6.2019

datum výpisu: 7.6.2019 (13:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

6P

 

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ObAb

ObAb

 

7P

 

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ObAb

ObAb

 

8P

 

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ObAb

ObAb

 

9P

 

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

ObAb

ObAb

 

SII

 

SJ

SJ

SJ

         

SIV

 

SJ

SJ

SJ

         

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Balogh Fürstová Michaela (PD)

-

-

-

-

-

-

..

..

-

Dupák Robert (PD)

-

-

-

-

..

..

..

..

-

Fialová Věra (PD)

 

....

....

....

         

Chvátalová Kateřina (PD)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Jankovský Stanislav (PD)

-

-

..

..

..

..

..

..

-

Kolínová Ilona (PD)

-

....

....

....

....

-

-

-

-

Kutheilová Ilona (PD)

-

....

....

....

....

-

-

-

-

Pechačová Kateřina (PD)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Štětinová Irena (PD)

-

..

..

..

..

....

-

-

-

Štofírová Ilona (PD)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Topinková Monika (PD)

 

..

..

..

         

Vrbová Marie (PD)

-

..

-

..

-

..

-

-

-

 

 

Suplování:   Úterý 11.6.2019

datum výpisu: 7.6.2019 (13:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

3P

           

ObAb

   

4P

           

ObAb

   

SI

   

Can

           

8P

           

ObAb

   

9P

           

ObAb

   

SII

 

Výle

Výle

Výle

Výle

Výle

     

SIV

   

Can

           

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Bačíková Jitka (PD)

   

..

           

Balogh Fürstová Michaela (PD)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Dupák Robert (PD)

-

-

-

 

ŠLA

ŠLA

-

-

-

Dvořáková Kateřina (PD)

 

-

-

-

-

-

     

Fialová Věra (PD)

 

..

..

..

..

..

     

Kolínová Ilona (PD)

-

KUT

KUT

KUT

KUT

-

-

-

-

Štětinová Irena (PD)

-

   

JAN

   

-

-

-

Topinková Monika (PD)

   

..

           

Volfová Marie (PD)

 

-

-

-

-

-

     

Vrbová Marie (PD)

-

   

-

JAN

 

-

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2P

1.hod

M

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

2.hod

Čj

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

3.hod

Pr

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

4.hod

Hv

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

3P

5.hod

Aj

 

(209)

změna

Šlapáková Štěpánka

(Kno)

4P

1.hod

M

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

2.hod

Čj

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

3.hod

Pr

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

4.hod

Hv

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

5.hod

Aj

 

(209)

změna

Šlapáková Štěpánka

(Kno)

5P

4.hod

 

(210)

supluje

Šlapáková Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

5.hod

Aj

 

(209)

spojí

Šlapáková Štěpánka

(DUP)

SI

5.hod

Čt

3.r.

(108)

změna

Hejduková Dagmar

(JAN)

 

5.hod

Čt

5.r.

(108)

změna

Hejduková Dagmar

(JAN)

6P

1.hod

Čj

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

2.hod

M

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

3.hod

Z

   

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(DUP)

 

4.hod

D

 

(209)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(Kno)

 

5.hod

VO

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(ŠTĚ)

7P

1.hod

Čj

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(Kno)

 

2.hod

M

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(Kno)

 

3.hod

Z

   

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(ŠTĚ)

 

4.hod

D

 

(209)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

5.hod

VO

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(ŠLA)

8P

1.hod

ČJL

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

4.hod

D

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

5.hod

VO

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(VRB)

9P

1.hod

ČJL

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

3.hod

Z

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

4.hod

D

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

5.hod

VO

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(VRB)

 

 

Suplování:   Středa 12.6.2019

datum výpisu: 7.6.2019 (13:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

5P

           

ObAb

   

SI

 

SJ

SJ

SJ

   

ŠA

ŠA

ŠA

6P

           

ObAb

   

7P

           

ObAb

   

8P

           

ObAb

   

9P

           

ObAb

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Bačíková Jitka (PD)

 

..

..

..

   

-

-

-

Balogh Fürstová Michaela (PD)

-

-

-

-

-

-

....

-

-

Černá Veronika (PD)

 

-

-

-

   

-

-

-

Dupák Robert (PD)

-

-

-

-

JAN

JAN

..

-

-

Hejduková Dagmar (PD)

 

-

-

-

   

-

-

-

Kolínová Ilona (PD)

-

KUT

KUT

KUT

KUT

ŠLA

-

-

-

Pojerová Drahomíra (Ji)

           

..

   

Štětinová Irena (PD)

-

   

JAN

-

MAJ

-

-

-

Vrbová Marie (PD)

-

 

JAN

     

..

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2P

1.hod

Čj

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

2.hod

M

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

4.hod

Vv

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

4P

1.hod

Čj

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

2.hod

M

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

4.hod

Vv

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

5.hod

Vv

 

(210)

spojí

Šlapáková Štěpánka

(KOL)

6P

1.hod

Čj

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

2.hod

M

 

(207)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

3.hod

P

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

4.hod

F

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

5.hod

VZ

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

7P

1.hod

Čj

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(CAI)

 

2.hod

M

 

(207)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

 
 

3.hod

P

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(ŠTĚ)

 

4.hod

F

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(DUP)

 

5.hod

VZ

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(DUP)

8P

1.hod

Čj

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

3.hod

P

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

4.hod

F

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

5.hod

VZ

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

9P

1.hod

Čj

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

3.hod

P

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

4.hod

F

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

5.hod

VZ

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

LI

5.hod

Aj

3. r

(208)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(ŠTĚ)

 

5.hod

Aj

4.r

(208)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(ŠTĚ)

 

5.hod

Aj

5. r

(208)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(ŠTĚ)

 

 

Suplování:   Čtvrtek 13.6.2019

datum výpisu: 7.6.2019 (13:13)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

6P

           

ObAb

   

7P

           

ObAb

   

8P

           

ObAb

   

9P

           

ObAb

   

Nepřítomní učitelé

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

Balogh Fürstová Michaela (PD)

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

Dupák Robert (PD)

-

JAN

JAN

JAN

MAJ

MAJ

..

-

-

Kolínová Ilona (PD)

-

KUT

KUT

KUT

KUT

....

-

-

-

Štětinová Irena (PD)

-

     

-

 

-

-

-

Vrbová Marie (PD)

-

   

ŠLA

JAN

JAN

..

-

-

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

2P

1.hod

M

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

2.hod

Čj

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

3.hod

Pr

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

4.hod

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

4P

1.hod

M

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

2.hod

Čj

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

3.hod

Pr

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

4.hod

 

(206)

spojí

Kutheilová Ilona

(KOL)

 

5.hod

Vl

 

(210)

spojí

Šlapáková Štěpánka

(KUT)

5P

3.hod

Hv

 

(210)

supluje

Šlapáková Štěpánka

(VRB)

6P

1.hod

Čj

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

2.hod

M

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(205)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(ŠTĚ)

 

4.hod

Tv

 

(207)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

 

5.hod

Vv

 

(207)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(VRB)

7P

1.hod

Čj

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(DUP)

 

2.hod

M

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(DUP)

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(205)

spojí

Jankovský Stanislav

(DUP)

 

4.hod

Tv

 

(207)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

 
 

5.hod

Vv

 

(207)

změna

Jankovský Stanislav

(MAJ)

8P

1.hod

Čj

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

4.hod

Tv

 

(209)

změna

Knotková Alena

(CAI)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

9P

1.hod

Čj

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

2.hod

M

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

 

3.hod

Čj

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(JAN)

 

4.hod

Tv

 

(209)

změna

Knotková Alena

(CAI)

 

5.hod

Tv

 

(203)

změna

Knotková Alena

(ŠTĚ)

SII

5.hod

Sv

7.r.

(102)

změna

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

5.hod

Vu

10.r

(102)

změna

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

5.hod

Vu

8.r.

(102)

změna

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

5.hod

Čls

6.r.

(102)

změna

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

5.hod

Vu

7.rs

(102)

změna

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

 

5.hod

Vu

9.r.

(102)

změna

Fialová Věra

(JAN)

LI

4.hod

Tv

2. r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

4.hod

Tv

1.r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

4.hod

Tv

3. r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

4.hod

Tv

4.r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

4.hod

Tv

5. r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

5.hod

Tv

2. r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

5.hod

Tv

1.r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

5.hod

Tv

3. r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

5.hod

Tv

4.r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

5.hod

Tv

5. r

(TV1)

supluje

Majerová Štěpánka

(DUP)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři